+38 (044) 383 10 13

Documents for a guest visa to Ukraine

Documents for a guest visa to Ukraine
  • A valid travel document ( passport) , having a minimum of three blank pages for visa. The passport must be valid for at least 6 months after the expiration of the visa.
  • Visa application form , completed and signed.
  •  
  • 1 photo 3,5 x4 , 5 cm, made ​​not later than the last three months.
  • Official invitation on the special form issued by the State Migration Service of Ukraine
  •  

To receive an invitation for a tguest visa, refer to Guest invitation to Ukraine.